Latest Neocron News and Information
- New test server patch #749 has been released to Vedeena
- New retail server patch #747 has been released to Titan
Difference between revisions of "Keyboard shortcuts"
From Neocron Wiki
m |
m |
||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ... | | ... | ||
| − | | ... more | + | | ... (more exist) |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 00:24, 9 April 2013
| Key | Function |
|---|---|
| alt+e | switch external view on/off |
| alt+f | show system info: frames per second (FPS), bandwidth usage, ping to server, memory usage |
| alt+k | enable/disable trading |
| "-" key | auto-run |
| ... | ... (more exist) |