Latest Neocron News and Information
- New test server patch #749 has been released to Vedeena
- New retail server patch #747 has been released to Titan
Difference between revisions of "KK Time"
From Neocron Wiki
m |
m |
||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Neocron 2.3 - Coming soon | | Neocron 2.3 - Coming soon | ||
| − | | When | + | | When [[Project:About|Duke Nukem Forever]] goes gold |
|- | |- | ||
| Soon! | | Soon! | ||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Neocron 3 | |Neocron 3 | ||
| − | | Coincident with the | + | | Coincident with the [[Project:about|Rapture]] |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 00:17, 4 March 2008
| ReaKKtor Time | Actual Time |
|---|---|
| Tomorrow | At 10:00 GMT (In a weeks time) |
| Next week | In 3 months |
| In the upcoming months | Never |
| This year's holiday season | Fall of next year |
| When it's done | A month or two after just to be sure |
| Neocron 2.3 - Coming soon | When Duke Nukem Forever goes gold |
| Soon! | Never! |
| Neocron 3 | Coincident with the Rapture |