Latest Neocron News and Information
- New test server patch #749 has been released to Vedeena
- New retail server patch #747 has been released to Titan
Difference between revisions of "User:Delphi"
From Neocron Wiki
m |
m |
||
| Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class="title" style="background-color: #202020; border: 1px solid #808080; text-align:left; font-size:90%" | '''Development''' | | class="title" style="background-color: #202020; border: 1px solid #808080; text-align:left; font-size:90%" | '''Development''' | ||
| − | | [[User:Delphi/todo|To do page]] • [[User:Delphi/Dev|Dev page]] • [[User:Delphi/Dev01|Dev01 page]] • [[User:Delphi/Dev02|Dev02 page]] • [[User:Delphi/Dev03|Dev03 Page]] | + | | [[User:Delphi/todo|To do page]] • [[User:Delphi/Dev|Dev page]] • [[User:Delphi/Dev01|Dev01 page]] • [[User:Delphi/Dev02|Dev02 page]] • [[User:Delphi/Dev03|Dev03 Page]] • [[User:Delphi/Dev04|Dev04 Page]] |
|- | |- | ||
| class="title" style="background-color: #202020; border: 1px solid #808080; text-align:left; font-size:90%"| '''General Info''' | | class="title" style="background-color: #202020; border: 1px solid #808080; text-align:left; font-size:90%"| '''General Info''' | ||
Revision as of 12:00, 20 May 2008
|
|
| |
| Delphi's links | |
|---|---|
| Development | To do page • Dev page • Dev01 page • Dev02 page • Dev03 Page • Dev04 Page |
| General Info | Sandbox |
| Category | Category:User:Delphi |
| Offsite fun | THN • icanhascheezburger • Prophecy Network |

