Latest Neocron News and Information
- New test server patch #749 has been released to Vedeena
- New retail server patch #747 has been released to Titan
Difference between revisions of "User:Delphi"
From Neocron Wiki
m |
m |
||
| Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class="title" style="background-color: #202020; border: 1px solid #808080; text-align:left; font-size:90%"| '''Offsite fun''' | | class="title" style="background-color: #202020; border: 1px solid #808080; text-align:left; font-size:90%"| '''Offsite fun''' | ||
| − | | [http://www.techhaven.org THN] • [http://www.icanhascheezburger.com icanhascheezburger] • [http://www.prophecy-network.com Prophecy Network] | + | | [http://www.techhaven.org THN] • [http://www.icanhascheezburger.com icanhascheezburger] • [http://www.prophecy-network.com Prophecy Network] • [http://postsecret.com PostSecret] |
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:User:Delphi]] | [[Category:User:Delphi]] | ||
Revision as of 23:45, 2 August 2008
|
|
δρ • Delphi (t) • (c) - not just a programming language... - δφ • Delphi (t) • (c) | ||
|---|---|---|
|
| |
| Delphi's links | |
|---|---|
| Development | To do • Dev • Dev01 • Dev02 • Dev03 • Dev04 • Dev05 • Dev06 • Dev60 |
| General Info | Sandbox • Work • Newplayer Project • Official Banners |
| Category | Category:User:Delphi |
| Offsite fun | THN • icanhascheezburger • Prophecy Network • PostSecret |

