Latest Neocron News and Information
- New test server patch #749 has been released to Vedeena
- New retail server patch #747 has been released to Titan
Difference between revisions of "User:Delphi"
From Neocron Wiki
m |
m |
||
| (5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
{{NC1 Beta}} <br/> | {{NC1 Beta}} <br/> | ||
{{NC2 Beta}} <br/> | {{NC2 Beta}} <br/> | ||
| − | {{User Editcount|user=Delphi|contribs= | + | {{User Editcount|user=Delphi|contribs=2,281}}<br/> |
{{User Phoenix}}<br/> | {{User Phoenix}}<br/> | ||
{{User Beercount|beers=1337}}<br/> | {{User Beercount|beers=1337}}<br/> | ||
| Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class="title" style="background-color: #202020; border: 1px solid #808080; text-align:left; font-size:90%"| '''General Info''' | | class="title" style="background-color: #202020; border: 1px solid #808080; text-align:left; font-size:90%"| '''General Info''' | ||
| − | | [[User:Delphi/Sandbox|Sandbox]] • [[User:Delphi/Worktodo|Work]] • [[Neocron_Wiki:Community_Portal/Newplayer_Project|Newplayer Project]] • [[User:Delphi/Official Banners|Official Banners]] | + | | [[User:Delphi/Sandbox|Sandbox]] • [[User:Delphi/Worktodo|Work]] • [[Neocron_Wiki:Community_Portal/Newplayer_Project|Newplayer Project]] • [[User:Delphi/Official Banners|Official Banners]] • [[User:Delphi/DPS Plan|DPS Plan]] |
|- | |- | ||
| class="title" style="background-color: #202020; border: 1px solid #808080; text-align:left; font-size:90%"| '''Category''' | | class="title" style="background-color: #202020; border: 1px solid #808080; text-align:left; font-size:90%"| '''Category''' | ||
| Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class="title" style="background-color: #202020; border: 1px solid #808080; text-align:left; font-size:90%"| '''Offsite fun''' | | class="title" style="background-color: #202020; border: 1px solid #808080; text-align:left; font-size:90%"| '''Offsite fun''' | ||
| − | | [http://www.techhaven.org THN] • [http://www.icanhascheezburger.com icanhascheezburger] • [http://www.prophecy-network.com Prophecy Network] | + | | [http://www.techhaven.org THN] • [http://www.icanhascheezburger.com icanhascheezburger] • [http://www.prophecy-network.com Prophecy Network] • [http://postsecret.com PostSecret] |
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:User:Delphi]] | [[Category:User:Delphi]] | ||
Latest revision as of 21:18, 30 December 2008
|
|
δρ • Delphi (t) • (c) - not just a programming language... - δφ • Delphi (t) • (c) | ||
|---|---|---|
|
| |
| Delphi's links | |
|---|---|
| Development | To do • Dev • Dev01 • Dev02 • Dev03 • Dev04 • Dev05 • Dev06 • Dev60 |
| General Info | Sandbox • Work • Newplayer Project • Official Banners • DPS Plan |
| Category | Category:User:Delphi |
| Offsite fun | THN • icanhascheezburger • Prophecy Network • PostSecret |

