Latest Neocron News and Information
- New test server patch #749 has been released to Vedeena
- New retail server patch #747 has been released to Titan
Difference between revisions of "User:Delphi"
From Neocron Wiki
m |
m |
||
| Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class="title" style="background-color: #202020; border: 1px solid #808080; text-align:left; font-size:90%"| '''General Info''' | | class="title" style="background-color: #202020; border: 1px solid #808080; text-align:left; font-size:90%"| '''General Info''' | ||
| − | | [[User:Delphi/Sandbox|Sandbox]] • [[User:Delphi/Worktodo|Work]] | + | | [[User:Delphi/Sandbox|Sandbox]] • [[User:Delphi/Worktodo|Work]] • [[Neocron_Wiki:Community_Portal/Newplayer_Project|Newplayer Project]] |
|- | |- | ||
| class="title" style="background-color: #202020; border: 1px solid #808080; text-align:left; font-size:90%"| '''Category''' | | class="title" style="background-color: #202020; border: 1px solid #808080; text-align:left; font-size:90%"| '''Category''' | ||
Revision as of 22:24, 25 June 2008
|
|
| |
| Delphi's links | |
|---|---|
| Development | To do • Dev • Dev01 • Dev02 • Dev03 • Dev04 • Dev05 • Dev06 • Dev60 |
| General Info | Sandbox • Work • Newplayer Project |
| Category | Category:User:Delphi |
| Offsite fun | THN • icanhascheezburger • Prophecy Network |

